Difference between revisions of "TeamJapan/List for Translation"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Caminofreak (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|dev_structure.html|||||||||| | |dev_structure.html|||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |index.html|||||||||| | + | |index.html||caminofreak||not yet|||||| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:24, 5 October 2005
This table is for showing the progress of translation. The page will be maintained in English so that the English speaking people can see how much work the translation team has done.
Contents
- 1 example
- 2 www.caminobrowser.org
- 3 community
- 4 community/2005/03
- 5 community/2005/04
- 6 community/2005/06
- 7 community/2005/07
- 8 community/2005/08
- 9 community/archives
- 10 development
- 11 download/releases/083
- 12 download/releases/084
- 13 download/releases/084-MultiLang
- 14 download/releases/09a1
- 15 download/releases/09a2
- 16 download/releases/nightly
- 17 releases
- 18 support
- 19 support/docs
example
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| example.html | Yama | done | Caminofreak | up | needs update |
www.caminobrowser.org
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| Features (features.html) | Caminofreak | done | |||
| index.html | -- | -- | -- | -- | no need to translate |
| index.php | tai | done | |||
| search.html |
community
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| index.html |
community/2005/03
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| 083-coming-soon-and-09-roadmap.html | |||||
| camino-083-release-candidate.html | |||||
| camino-083-released.html | |||||
| camino-09-progress.html | |||||
| its-official-now.html | |||||
| its-small-town.html | |||||
| website-issues.html | |||||
| welcome-to-new-camino-project-website.html |
community/2005/04
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-084-released.html | |||||
| contributors-combined-rss-feed.html | |||||
| macnewsde-interview-with-josh-aas.html | |||||
| multilingual-version-of-camino-083.html | |||||
| site-updates.html | |||||
| who-works-on-camino.html |
community/2005/06
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-09-alpha-1-released.html |
community/2005/07
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-09-alpha-2-released.html |
community/2005/08
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-nightly-link-update.html |
community/archives
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| 2005_03_01_index.html | |||||
| 2005_04_01_index.html |
development
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| dev_build.html | |||||
| dev_dev.html | |||||
| dev_roadmap.html | |||||
| dev_structure.html | |||||
| index.html | caminofreak | not yet |
download/releases/083
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| index.html |
download/releases/084
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| index.html |
download/releases/084-MultiLang
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| index.html |
download/releases/09a1
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| index.html |
download/releases/09a2
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| index.html |
download/releases/nightly
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| index.html |
releases
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| 083.html | |||||
| 084.html | |||||
| 09a1.html | |||||
| 09a2.html |
support
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| index.html | |||||
| sup_bugzilla.html | |||||
| sup_contact.htmlt | |||||
| sup_faq.html | |||||
| sup_hiddenprefs.html | |||||
| sup_promotion.html |
support/docs
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| doc_bookmarks.html | |||||
| doc_download.html | |||||
| doc_find.html | |||||
| doc_search.html | |||||
| doc_security.html | |||||
| doc_setup.html | |||||
| doc_shortcuts.html | |||||
| doc_tabs.html |