Difference between revisions of "Releases:1.0:Translation Status"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| German (CH) || || || | | German (CH) || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | German (DE) || | + | | German (DE) || X || X || X |
|- | |- | ||
| Italian || X || X || X | | Italian || X || X || X | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Persian || || || | | Persian || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Polish || | + | | Polish || X || X || X |
|- | |- | ||
| Portuguese (BR) || || || | | Portuguese (BR) || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Portuguese (PT) || | + | | Portuguese (PT) || X || X || X |
|- | |- | ||
| Russian || || || | | Russian || || || | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Spanish || || || | | Spanish || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Swedish || | + | | Swedish || X || X || X |
|- | |- | ||
| Thai || || || | | Thai || || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:17, 13 February 2006
| Language | App l10n | Read Me | Rel Notes |
| Chinese | |||
| Croatian | |||
| Czech | |||
| Danish | |||
| Dutch | |||
| English (GB) | |||
| Finnish | |||
| French | |||
| German (CH) | |||
| German (DE) | X | X | X |
| Italian | X | X | X |
| Japanese | |||
| Korean | |||
| Lithuanian | |||
| Persian | |||
| Polish | X | X | X |
| Portuguese (BR) | |||
| Portuguese (PT) | X | X | X |
| Russian | |||
| Slovak | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Swedish | X | X | X |
| Thai |