Difference between revisions of "Releases:1.0:Translation Status"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
| − | | Language || App l10n || Read Me || Rel Notes | + | | Language || App l10n || Read Me || Rel Notes || worked on 1.0b |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Chinese || || || | + | | Chinese || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Croatian || || || | + | | Croatian || || || || X |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Czech || || || | + | | Czech || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Danish || | + | | Danish || X || X || X || X |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dutch || | + | | Dutch || X || X || X || X |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | English (GB) || || || | + | | English (GB) || X || || || X |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Finnish || || || | + | | Finnish || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | French || | + | | French || X || X || X || X |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | German (CH) || || || | + | | German (CH) || || || || X |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | German (DE) || | + | | German (DE) || X || X || X || X |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Italian || | + | | Italian || X || X || X || X |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Japanese || | + | | Japanese || X || X || X || X |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Korean || || || | + | | Korean || || || || X |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Lithuanian || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Norwegian || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Persian || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Polish || X || X || X || X |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Portuguese (BR) || X || X || X || X |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Portuguese (PT) || X || X || X || X |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Russian || X || X || X || X |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Slovak || X || || || X |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Thai || || || | + | | Spanish || || || || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Swedish || X || X || X || X | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Thai || || || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:58, 13 February 2006
| Language | App l10n | Read Me | Rel Notes | worked on 1.0b |
| Chinese | ||||
| Croatian | X | |||
| Czech | ||||
| Danish | X | X | X | X |
| Dutch | X | X | X | X |
| English (GB) | X | X | ||
| Finnish | ||||
| French | X | X | X | X |
| German (CH) | X | |||
| German (DE) | X | X | X | X |
| Italian | X | X | X | X |
| Japanese | X | X | X | X |
| Korean | X | |||
| Lithuanian | ||||
| Norwegian | ||||
| Persian | ||||
| Polish | X | X | X | X |
| Portuguese (BR) | X | X | X | X |
| Portuguese (PT) | X | X | X | X |
| Russian | X | X | X | X |
| Slovak | X | X | ||
| Spanish | ||||
| Swedish | X | X | X | X |
| Thai |