Difference between revisions of "TeamJapan/List for Translation"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(updated the table with the latest info) |
m (deleted typo) |
||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|[http://www.caminobrowser.org/support/sup_bugzilla.html sup_bugzilla.html]|||||||||| | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/support/sup_bugzilla.html sup_bugzilla.html]|||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/support/sup_contact.html sup_contact.html] | + | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/support/sup_contact.html sup_contact.html]|||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.caminobrowser.org/support/sup_faq.html sup_faq.html]|||||||||| | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/support/sup_faq.html sup_faq.html]|||||||||| | ||
Revision as of 23:35, 14 October 2005
This table is for showing the progress of translation. The page will be maintained in English so that the English speaking people can see how much work the translation team has done.
Contents
example
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| example.html | Yama | done | Caminofreak | up | needs update |
www.caminobrowser.org
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| Features (features.html) | Caminofreak | done | |||
| index.html | -- | -- | -- | -- | no need to translate |
| index.php | tai | done | |||
| search.html |
community
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| index.html |
community/2005/03
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| 083-coming-soon-and-09-roadmap.html | |||||
| camino-083-release-candidate.html | |||||
| camino-083-released.html | |||||
| camino-09-progress.html | |||||
| its-official-now.html | |||||
| its-small-town.html | |||||
| website-issues.html | |||||
| welcome-to-new-camino-project-website.html |
community/2005/04
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-084-released.html | |||||
| contributors-combined-rss-feed.html | |||||
| macnewsde-interview-with-josh-aas.html | |||||
| multilingual-version-of-camino-083.html | |||||
| site-updates.html | |||||
| who-works-on-camino.html |
community/2005/06
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-09-alpha-1-released.html |
community/2005/07
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-09-alpha-2-released.html |
community/2005/08
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-nightly-link-update.html |
community/2005/09
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-10-alpha-1-released.html |
community/archives
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| 2005_03_01_index.html | |||||
| 2005_04_01_index.html |
development
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| dev_build.html | tai | not yet | |||
| dev_dev.html | |||||
| dev_roadmap.html | |||||
| dev_structure.html | |||||
| index.html | caminofreak | not yet |
download
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| releases/083/index.html | |||||
| releases/084/index.html | |||||
| releases/084-MultiLang/index.html | |||||
| releases/09a1/index.html | |||||
| releases/09a2/index.html | |||||
| releases/1a1/index.html | |||||
| releases/nightly/index.html |
releases
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| 083.html | |||||
| 084.html | |||||
| 09a1.html | |||||
| 09a2.html | |||||
| 10a1.html |
support
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| index.html | |||||
| sup_bugzilla.html | |||||
| sup_contact.html | |||||
| sup_faq.html | |||||
| sup_hiddenprefs.html | |||||
| sup_promotion.html |
support/docs
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| doc_bookmarks.html | |||||
| doc_download.html | |||||
| doc_find.html | |||||
| doc_search.html | |||||
| doc_security.html | |||||
| doc_setup.html | |||||
| doc_shortcuts.html | |||||
| doc_tabs.html |