Difference between revisions of "Releases:1.0:Translation Status"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Czech || || || | | Czech || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Danish || | + | | Danish || X || X || X |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dutch || | + | | Dutch || X || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | English (GB) || | + | | English (GB) || X || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Finnish || || || | | Finnish || || || | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Italian || X || X || X | | Italian || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Japanese || | + | | Japanese || X || X || X |
|- | |- | ||
| Korean || || || | | Korean || || || | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Polish || X || X || X | | Polish || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Portuguese (BR) || | + | | Portuguese (BR) || X || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Portuguese (PT) || X || X || X | | Portuguese (PT) || X || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Russian || | + | | Russian || X || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Slovak || || || | | Slovak || || || | ||
Revision as of 03:06, 13 February 2006
| Language | App l10n | Read Me | Rel Notes |
| Chinese | |||
| Croatian | |||
| Czech | |||
| Danish | X | X | X |
| Dutch | X | ||
| English (GB) | X | ||
| Finnish | |||
| French | |||
| German (CH) | |||
| German (DE) | X | X | X |
| Italian | X | X | X |
| Japanese | X | X | X |
| Korean | |||
| Lithuanian | |||
| Persian | |||
| Polish | X | X | X |
| Portuguese (BR) | X | ||
| Portuguese (PT) | X | X | X |
| Russian | X | ||
| Slovak | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Swedish | X | X | X |
| Thai |