Difference between revisions of "TeamItaliano/List for Translation"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→search) |
|||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
{| border="0" style="width:100%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" | {| border="0" style="width:100%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" | ||
|-bgcolor=#cccccc | |-bgcolor=#cccccc | ||
| − | |file name||translator | + | |file name||translator||draft||notes||original rev. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http://www-stage.caminobrowser.org/search/index.php index.php]([http://lxr.jonagold.org/viewcvs/viewcvs.cgi/caminobrowser-org/search/index.php cvs]) | + | |[http://www-stage.caminobrowser.org/search/index.php index.php]([http://lxr.jonagold.org/viewcvs/viewcvs.cgi/caminobrowser-org/search/index.php cvs])|| || |||| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:57, 26 December 2006
Contents
tables
This table is for showing the progress of translation. The page will be maintained in English so that the English speaking people can see how much work the translation team has done.
The "original rev." column shows the revison number of the original English documents. If it is in red, the translation needs to be updated. If the translation is up-to-date, it will be in green.
example
| file name | translator | draft | notes | original rev. |
| example.html | Sante Caserio | done | checked in | 1.9 |
www-stage.caminobrowser.org
| file name | translator | draft | notes | original rev. | |
| index.php (main)(cvs) | |||||
| index.html (sidebar) | |||||
| e404.shtml (cvs) | |||||
| e403.shtml (cvs) |
include
| file name | translator | draft | notes | original rev. |
| agentdetect_start.inc.php (cvs) | ||||
| agentdetect.inc.php (cvs) | ||||
| meta-icon.inc.php (cvs) | ||||
| footer.inc.php (cvs) |
contact
| file name | translator | draft | notes | original rev. |
| index.php (cvs) |
community
| file name | translator | draft | notes | original rev. |
| index.php (cvs) | ||||
| promotion/index.php(cvs) |
development
| file name | translator | draft | notes | original rev. |
| index.html (main)(cvs) | ||||
| index.php (sidebar) | ||||
| build/index.html(cvs) | ||||
| programming/index.html(cvs) | ||||
| roadmap/1.0.php(cvs) | ||||
| roadmap/index.php(cvs) | ||||
| structure/index.html(cvs) |
features
| file name | translator | draft | notes | original rev. |
| index.php (main)(cvs) | ||||
| index.html (sidebar) |
releases (pt-BR)
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | notes | original rev. |
| 1.0.php(cvs) | |||||
| 1.0-complete.php(cvs) | |||||
| 1.0.1.php(cvs) |
releases (pt-PT)
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | notes | original rev. |
| 07.php | |||||
| 08.php | |||||
| 083.php | |||||
| 084.php | |||||
| 084-MultiLang/index.html | |||||
| 10b1.php | |||||
| 1.0b2.php(cvs) | |||||
| 1.0rc1.php(cvs) | |||||
| 1.0.php(cvs) | |||||
| 1.0-complete.php(cvs) | |||||
| 1.0.1.php(cvs) |
search
| file name | translator | draft | notes | original rev. |
| index.php(cvs) |
start
| file name | translator (lang.) | draft | proof reader (pt-BR) | proof reader (pt-PT) | notes | original rev. |
| index.php(cvs) |
support
| file name | translator (lang.) | draft | proof reader (pt-BR) | proof reader (pt-PT) | notes | original rev. |
| index.php (main)(cvs) | ||||||
| index.php (sidebar) | ||||||
| bugzilla/index.php(cvs) |
support/docs
| file name | translator (lang.) | draft | proof reader (pt-BR) | proof reader (pt-PT) | notes | original rev. |
| annoyances/index.php(cvs) | ||||||
| bookmarks/index.php(cvs) | ||||||
| download/index.php(cvs) | ||||||
| find/index.php(cvs) | ||||||
| proxy/index.php(cvs) | ||||||
| search/index.php(cvs) | ||||||
| security/index.php(cvs) | ||||||
| setup/index.php(cvs) | ||||||
| shortcuts/index.php(cvs) | ||||||
| tabs/index.php(cvs) |
support/*
| file name | translator (lang.) | draft | proof reader (pt-BR) | proof reader (pt-PT) | notes | original rev. |
| faq/index.php(cvs) | ||||||
| hiddenprefs/index.php(cvs) |