Difference between revisions of "Releases:1.0:Translation Status"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| German (DE) || || || | | German (DE) || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Italian || | + | | Italian || X || X || X |
|- | |- | ||
| Japanese || || || | | Japanese || || || | ||
Revision as of 01:05, 13 February 2006
| Language | App l10n | Read Me | Rel Notes |
| Chinese | |||
| Croatian | |||
| Czech | |||
| Danish | |||
| Dutch | |||
| English (GB) | |||
| Finnish | |||
| French | |||
| German (CH) | |||
| German (DE) | |||
| Italian | X | X | X |
| Japanese | |||
| Korean | |||
| Persian | |||
| Polish | |||
| Portuguese (BR) | |||
| Portuguese (PT) | |||
| Russian | |||
| Slovak | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Swedish | |||
| Thai |