Difference between revisions of "Releases:1.5:l10n"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(caption) |
(add pl from piotr) |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! pl | ! pl | ||
| − | | | + | | in-prog || ? || 1.1b || N || |
|- | |- | ||
! pt-BR | ! pt-BR | ||
Revision as of 20:35, 1 May 2007
| Localization | Release Notes | Readme | Application | nibtool issues? | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| da | |||||
| de-CH | |||||
| de-DE | |||||
| en-UK | |||||
| es | |||||
| fi | |||||
| fr | |||||
| hr | |||||
| hu | |||||
| it | Y | Y | 1.1b | N | |
| ja | |||||
| kr | |||||
| lt | |||||
| nl | |||||
| pl | in-prog | ? | 1.1b | N | |
| pt-BR | |||||
| pt-PT | |||||
| ru | |||||
| sk | |||||
| sv | |||||
| tr | |||||
| th | |||||
| zh-CN | |||||
| zh-TW |