Difference between revisions of "TeamJapan/List for Translation"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(no need to translate as all the articles on the pages are devided into a sigle article.) |
m (linked to the review) |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|file name||translator||draft||proof reader||complete||note | |file name||translator||draft||proof reader||complete||note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/community/2005/09/camino-10-alpha-1-released.html camino-10-alpha-1-released.html]||TEN||[[TeamJapan/ja:community/2005/09/camino-10-alpha-1-released.html|done]]||yama|||| | + | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/community/2005/09/camino-10-alpha-1-released.html camino-10-alpha-1-released.html]||TEN||[[TeamJapan/ja:community/2005/09/camino-10-alpha-1-released.html|done]]||[[Talk:TeamJapan/ja:community/2005/09/camino-10-alpha-1-released.html|yama]]|||| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:41, 17 October 2005
This table is for showing the progress of translation. The page will be maintained in English so that the English speaking people can see how much work the translation team has done.
Contents
example
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| example.html | Yama | done | Caminofreak | up | needs update |
www.caminobrowser.org
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| Features (features.html) | Caminofreak | done | |||
| index.html | -- | -- | -- | -- | no need to translate |
| index.php | tai | done | |||
| search.html |
community
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| index.html |
community/2005/03
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| 083-coming-soon-and-09-roadmap.html | |||||
| camino-083-release-candidate.html | |||||
| camino-083-released.html | |||||
| camino-09-progress.html | |||||
| its-official-now.html | |||||
| its-small-town.html | |||||
| website-issues.html | |||||
| welcome-to-new-camino-project-website.html |
community/2005/04
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-084-released.html | |||||
| contributors-combined-rss-feed.html | |||||
| macnewsde-interview-with-josh-aas.html | |||||
| multilingual-version-of-camino-083.html | |||||
| site-updates.html | |||||
| who-works-on-camino.html |
community/2005/06
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-09-alpha-1-released.html |
community/2005/07
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-09-alpha-2-released.html |
community/2005/08
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-nightly-link-update.html |
community/2005/09
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-10-alpha-1-released.html | TEN | done | yama |
community/archives
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| 2005_03_01_index.html | -- | -- | -- | -- | no need to translate |
| 2005_04_01_index.html | -- | -- | -- | -- | no need to translate |
development
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| dev_build.html | tai | not yet | |||
| dev_dev.html | caminofreak | not yet | |||
| dev_roadmap.html | |||||
| dev_structure.html | |||||
| index.html | caminofreak | not yet |
download
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| releases/083/index.html | yama | ||||
| releases/084/index.html | yama | ||||
| releases/084-MultiLang/index.html | yama | ||||
| releases/09a1/index.html | yama | ||||
| releases/09a2/index.html | yama | ||||
| releases/1a1/index.html | yama | ||||
| releases/nightly/index.html | yama |
releases
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| 083.html | |||||
| 084.html | |||||
| 09a1.html | |||||
| 09a2.html | |||||
| 10a1.html | yama | not yet! |
support
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| index.html | |||||
| sup_bugzilla.html | |||||
| sup_contact.html | |||||
| sup_faq.html | |||||
| sup_hiddenprefs.html | |||||
| sup_promotion.html |
support/docs
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| doc_bookmarks.html | |||||
| doc_download.html | |||||
| doc_find.html | |||||
| doc_search.html | |||||
| doc_security.html | |||||
| doc_setup.html | |||||
| doc_shortcuts.html | |||||
| doc_tabs.html |