Difference between revisions of "TeamJapan/List for Translation"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(proofread by yama) |
m (already translated) |
||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|file name||translator||draft||proof reader||complete||note | |file name||translator||draft||proof reader||complete||note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/releases/083.html 083.html]|||||||||| | + | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/releases/083.html 083.html]||caminofreak/tai|||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/releases/084.html 084.html]|||||||||| | + | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/releases/084.html 084.html]||caminofreak/tai|||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/releases/09a1.html 09a1.html]|||||||||| | + | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/releases/09a1.html 09a1.html]||caminofreak/tai|||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/releases/09a2.html 09a2.html]|||||||||| | + | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/releases/09a2.html 09a2.html]||caminofreak/tai|||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/releases/10a1.html 10a1.html]|| | + | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/releases/10a1.html 10a1.html]||caminofreak/tai|||||||| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:50, 28 November 2005
This table is for showing the progress of translation. The page will be maintained in English so that the English speaking people can see how much work the translation team has done.
Contents
example
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| example.html | Yama | done | Caminofreak | up | needs update |
www.caminobrowser.org
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| Features (features.html) | Caminofreak | done | yama | ||
| index.html | -- | -- | -- | -- | no need to translate |
| index.php | tai | done | yama | ||
| search.html | yama | done |
community
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| index.html | yama | done |
community/2005/03
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| 083-coming-soon-and-09-roadmap.html | |||||
| camino-083-release-candidate.html | |||||
| camino-083-released.html | |||||
| camino-09-progress.html | |||||
| its-official-now.html | |||||
| its-small-town.html | |||||
| website-issues.html | |||||
| welcome-to-new-camino-project-website.html |
community/2005/04
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-084-released.html | |||||
| contributors-combined-rss-feed.html | |||||
| macnewsde-interview-with-josh-aas.html | |||||
| multilingual-version-of-camino-083.html | |||||
| site-updates.html | |||||
| who-works-on-camino.html |
community/2005/06
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-09-alpha-1-released.html |
community/2005/07
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-09-alpha-2-released.html | TEN | done | yama |
community/2005/08
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-nightly-link-update.html |
community/2005/09
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-10-alpha-1-released.html | TEN | done | yama |
community/archives
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| 2005_03_01_index.html | -- | -- | -- | -- | no need to translate |
| 2005_04_01_index.html | -- | -- | -- | -- | no need to translate |
development
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| dev_build.html | tai | done | |||
| dev_dev.html | caminofreak | done | |||
| dev_roadmap.html | caminofreak | done | yama | ||
| dev_structure.html | |||||
| index.html | caminofreak | done |
download
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| releases/083/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/084/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/084-MultiLang/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/09a1/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/09a2/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/1a1/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/nightly/index.html | yama | done |
releases
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| 083.html | caminofreak/tai | ||||
| 084.html | caminofreak/tai | ||||
| 09a1.html | caminofreak/tai | ||||
| 09a2.html | caminofreak/tai | ||||
| 10a1.html | caminofreak/tai |
support
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| index.html | |||||
| sup_bugzilla.html | |||||
| sup_contact.html | |||||
| sup_faq.html | |||||
| sup_hiddenprefs.html | |||||
| sup_promotion.html |
support/docs
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| doc_bookmarks.html | |||||
| doc_download.html | |||||
| doc_find.html | |||||
| doc_search.html | |||||
| doc_security.html | |||||
| doc_setup.html | |||||
| doc_shortcuts.html | |||||
| doc_tabs.html |