Difference between revisions of "TeamJapan/List for Translation"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(links to the translations) |
m (added the note for update) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|file name||translator||draft||proof reader||complete||note | |file name||translator||draft||proof reader||complete||note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Camino09Website:Features|Features (features.html)]]||Caminofreak||[[ TeamJapan/ja:Camino09Website:Features|done]]||[[Talk:TeamJapan/ja:Camino09Website:Features|yama]]|||| | + | |[[Camino09Website:Features|Features (features.html)]]||Caminofreak||[[ TeamJapan/ja:Camino09Website:Features|done]]||[[Talk:TeamJapan/ja:Camino09Website:Features|yama]]||||<font color=red>needs update</font> |
|- | |- | ||
|index.html||--||--||--||--||no need to translate | |index.html||--||--||--||--||no need to translate | ||
Revision as of 18:53, 18 December 2005
This table is for showing the progress of translation. The page will be maintained in English so that the English speaking people can see how much work the translation team has done.
Contents
example
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| example.html | Yama | done | Caminofreak | up | needs update |
www.caminobrowser.org
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| Features (features.html) | Caminofreak | done | yama | needs update | |
| index.html | -- | -- | -- | -- | no need to translate |
| index.php | tai | done | yama | ||
| search.html | yama | done |
community
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| index.html | yama | done |
community/2005/03
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| 083-coming-soon-and-09-roadmap.html | |||||
| camino-083-release-candidate.html | |||||
| camino-083-released.html | |||||
| camino-09-progress.html | |||||
| its-official-now.html | |||||
| its-small-town.html | |||||
| website-issues.html | |||||
| welcome-to-new-camino-project-website.html |
community/2005/04
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-084-released.html | |||||
| contributors-combined-rss-feed.html | |||||
| macnewsde-interview-with-josh-aas.html | |||||
| multilingual-version-of-camino-083.html | |||||
| site-updates.html | |||||
| who-works-on-camino.html |
community/2005/06
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-09-alpha-1-released.html |
community/2005/07
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-09-alpha-2-released.html | TEN | done | yama |
community/2005/08
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-nightly-link-update.html |
community/2005/09
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-10-alpha-1-released.html | TEN | done | yama |
community/archives
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| 2005_03_01_index.html | -- | -- | -- | -- | no need to translate |
| 2005_04_01_index.html | -- | -- | -- | -- | no need to translate |
development
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| dev_build.html | tai | done | |||
| dev_dev.html | caminofreak | done | |||
| dev_roadmap.html | caminofreak | done | yama | ||
| dev_structure.html | |||||
| index.html | caminofreak | done |
download
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| releases/083/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/084/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/084-MultiLang/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/09a1/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/09a2/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/1a1/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/nightly/index.html | yama | done |
releases
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| 083.html | caminofreak/tai | done | |||
| 084.html | caminofreak/tai | done | |||
| 09a1.html | caminofreak/tai | done | |||
| 09a2.html | caminofreak/tai | done | |||
| 10a1.html | caminofreak/tai | done |
support
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| index.html | |||||
| sup_bugzilla.html | |||||
| sup_contact.html | |||||
| sup_faq.html | |||||
| sup_hiddenprefs.html | |||||
| sup_promotion.html |
support/docs
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| doc_bookmarks.html | |||||
| doc_download.html | |||||
| doc_find.html | |||||
| doc_search.html | |||||
| doc_security.html | |||||
| doc_setup.html | |||||
| doc_shortcuts.html | |||||
| doc_tabs.html |