Difference between revisions of "TeamJapan/List for Translation"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(proof read by yama) |
(community/2005/07 and 09 complete) |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|file name||translator||draft||proof reader||complete||note | |file name||translator||draft||proof reader||complete||note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/community/2005/07/camino-09-alpha-2-released.html camino-09-alpha-2-released.html]||TEN||[[TeamJapan/ja:community/2005/07/camino-09-alpha-2-released.html|done]]||[[Talk:TeamJapan/ja:community/2005/07/camino-09-alpha-2-released.html|yama]]|||| | + | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/community/2005/07/camino-09-alpha-2-released.html camino-09-alpha-2-released.html]||TEN||[[TeamJapan/ja:community/2005/07/camino-09-alpha-2-released.html|done]]||[[Talk:TeamJapan/ja:community/2005/07/camino-09-alpha-2-released.html|yama]]||done|| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|file name||translator||draft||proof reader||complete||note | |file name||translator||draft||proof reader||complete||note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/community/2005/09/camino-10-alpha-1-released.html camino-10-alpha-1-released.html]||TEN||[[TeamJapan/ja:community/2005/09/camino-10-alpha-1-released.html|done]]||[[Talk:TeamJapan/ja:community/2005/09/camino-10-alpha-1-released.html|yama]]|||| | + | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/community/2005/09/camino-10-alpha-1-released.html camino-10-alpha-1-released.html]||TEN||[[TeamJapan/ja:community/2005/09/camino-10-alpha-1-released.html|done]]||[[Talk:TeamJapan/ja:community/2005/09/camino-10-alpha-1-released.html|yama]]||done|| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:17, 30 December 2005
This table is for showing the progress of translation. The page will be maintained in English so that the English speaking people can see how much work the translation team has done.
Contents
example
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| example.html | Yama | done | Caminofreak | up | needs update |
www.caminobrowser.org
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| Features (features.html) | Caminofreak | done | yama | needs update | |
| index.html | -- | -- | -- | -- | no need to translate |
| index.php | tai | done | yama | ||
| search.html | yama | done |
community
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| index.html | yama | done |
community/2005/03
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| 083-coming-soon-and-09-roadmap.html | |||||
| camino-083-release-candidate.html | |||||
| camino-083-released.html | |||||
| camino-09-progress.html | |||||
| its-official-now.html | |||||
| its-small-town.html | |||||
| website-issues.html | |||||
| welcome-to-new-camino-project-website.html |
community/2005/04
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-084-released.html | |||||
| contributors-combined-rss-feed.html | |||||
| macnewsde-interview-with-josh-aas.html | |||||
| multilingual-version-of-camino-083.html | |||||
| site-updates.html | |||||
| who-works-on-camino.html |
community/2005/06
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-09-alpha-1-released.html |
community/2005/07
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-09-alpha-2-released.html | TEN | done | yama | done |
community/2005/08
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-nightly-link-update.html |
community/2005/09
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-10-alpha-1-released.html | TEN | done | yama | done |
community/archives
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| 2005_03_01_index.html | -- | -- | -- | -- | no need to translate |
| 2005_04_01_index.html | -- | -- | -- | -- | no need to translate |
development
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| dev_build.html | tai | done | yama | ||
| dev_dev.html | caminofreak | done | |||
| dev_roadmap.html | caminofreak | done | yama | ||
| dev_structure.html | |||||
| index.html | caminofreak | done | yama |
download
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| releases/083/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/084/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/084-MultiLang/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/09a1/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/09a2/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/1a1/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/nightly/index.html | yama | done |
releases
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| 083.html | caminofreak | done | tai | ||
| 084.html | caminofreak | done | tai | ||
| 09a1.html | caminofreak | done | |||
| 09a2.html | caminofreak | done | |||
| 10a1.html | caminofreak | done |
support
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| index.html | |||||
| sup_bugzilla.html | |||||
| sup_contact.html | |||||
| sup_faq.html | |||||
| sup_hiddenprefs.html | |||||
| sup_promotion.html |
support/docs
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| doc_bookmarks.html | |||||
| doc_download.html | |||||
| doc_find.html | |||||
| doc_search.html | |||||
| doc_security.html | |||||
| doc_setup.html | |||||
| doc_shortcuts.html | |||||
| doc_tabs.html |