Difference between revisions of "TeamJapan/List for Translation"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Caminofreak (talk | contribs) |
Caminofreak (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|[http://www.caminobrowser.org/development/dev_roadmap.html dev_roadmap.html]||caminofreak||[[TeamJapan/ja:development/dev_roadmap.html dev_roadmap.html|done]]||[[Talk:TeamJapan/ja:development/dev_roadmap.html_dev_roadmap.html|yama]]|||| | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/development/dev_roadmap.html dev_roadmap.html]||caminofreak||[[TeamJapan/ja:development/dev_roadmap.html dev_roadmap.html|done]]||[[Talk:TeamJapan/ja:development/dev_roadmap.html_dev_roadmap.html|yama]]|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/development/dev_structure.html dev_structure.html]||caminofreak||[[TeamJapan/ja:development/dev_structure.html dev_structure.html| | + | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/development/dev_structure.html dev_structure.html]||caminofreak||[[TeamJapan/ja:development/dev_structure.html dev_structure.html|done]]|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.caminobrowser.org/development/index.html index.html]||caminofreak||[[TeamJapan/ja:development/index.html index.html|done]]||[[Talk:TeamJapan/ja:development/index.html_index.html|yama]]|||| | |[http://www.caminobrowser.org/development/index.html index.html]||caminofreak||[[TeamJapan/ja:development/index.html index.html|done]]||[[Talk:TeamJapan/ja:development/index.html_index.html|yama]]|||| | ||
Revision as of 22:37, 13 January 2006
This table is for showing the progress of translation. The page will be maintained in English so that the English speaking people can see how much work the translation team has done.
Contents
example
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| example.html | Yama | done | Caminofreak | up | needs update |
www.caminobrowser.org
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| Features (features.html) | Caminofreak | done | yama | needs update | |
| index.html | -- | -- | -- | -- | no need to translate |
| index.php | tai | done | yama | ||
| search.html | yama | done |
community
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| index.html | yama | done |
community/2005/03
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| 083-coming-soon-and-09-roadmap.html | |||||
| camino-083-release-candidate.html | |||||
| camino-083-released.html | |||||
| camino-09-progress.html | |||||
| its-official-now.html | |||||
| its-small-town.html | |||||
| website-issues.html | |||||
| welcome-to-new-camino-project-website.html |
community/2005/04
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-084-released.html | |||||
| contributors-combined-rss-feed.html | |||||
| macnewsde-interview-with-josh-aas.html | |||||
| multilingual-version-of-camino-083.html | |||||
| site-updates.html | |||||
| who-works-on-camino.html |
community/2005/06
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-09-alpha-1-released.html |
community/2005/07
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-09-alpha-2-released.html | TEN | done | yama | done |
community/2005/08
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-nightly-link-update.html |
community/2005/09
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| camino-10-alpha-1-released.html | TEN | done | yama | done |
community/archives
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| 2005_03_01_index.html | -- | -- | -- | -- | no need to translate |
| 2005_04_01_index.html | -- | -- | -- | -- | no need to translate |
development
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| dev_build.html | tai | done | yama | ||
| dev_dev.html | caminofreak | done | yama | ||
| dev_roadmap.html | caminofreak | done | yama | ||
| dev_structure.html | caminofreak | done | |||
| index.html | caminofreak | done | yama |
download
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| releases/083/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/084/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/084-MultiLang/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/09a1/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/09a2/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/1a1/index.html | yama | done | |||
| releases/nightly/index.html | yama | done |
releases
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| 083.html | caminofreak | done | tai | ||
| 084.html | caminofreak | done | tai | ||
| 09a1.html | caminofreak | done | |||
| 09a2.html | caminofreak | done | |||
| 10a1.html | caminofreak | done |
support
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| index.html | |||||
| sup_bugzilla.html | |||||
| sup_contact.html | |||||
| sup_faq.html | |||||
| sup_hiddenprefs.html | |||||
| sup_promotion.html |
support/docs
| file name | translator | draft | proof reader | complete | note |
| doc_bookmarks.html | |||||
| doc_download.html | |||||
| doc_find.html | |||||
| doc_search.html | |||||
| doc_security.html | |||||
| doc_setup.html | |||||
| doc_shortcuts.html | |||||
| doc_tabs.html |